Printronix T6000 Parts

Manufacturer ▾
Model ▾
Part No. ▾
Part Description ▾
Contact Name ▾
Business Name ▾
Email ▾
Phone No. ▾
Answer 3 + 2 =
 4"6"
211496-001Cable,FFC Harness,40CM,w/connectorxx
P220265-001T6000 4“ Reship Carton (incl ODV, Cutter optionsx 
P220268-001T6000 6“ Reship Carton (incl ODV, Cutter options x
P400000-001Power Supply,T6000xx
P400000-002Cable,Power,5V,T6000xx
P400000-003Cable,Power,24V,T6000xx
P400000-004PCBA,Controller,T6000xx
P400000-005Assembly,Control Panel,T6000xx
P400000-006Cable,FFC Harness,40CM,w/connectorxx
P400000-007Assembly,Gear Drive,T6000xx
P400000-008Kit,Stepping Motor,T6000xx
P400000-009Cable Kit,Print Head,Power, Signal,T6000xx
P400000-010Assembly,Cover,Media,4in,T6000x 
P400000-011Assembly,Cover,Media,6in,T6000 x
P400000-012Assembly,Cover,Electronics Bay,T6000xx
P400000-013Bezel,Media Cover,Front,4in,T6000x 
P400000-014Bezel,Media Cover,Front,6in,T6000 x
P400000-015Bezel,Media Cover,Rear,4in,T6000x 
P400000-016Bezel,Media Cover,Rear,6in,T6000 x
P400000-017Assembly,Roller,Platen,4in,T6000x 
P400000-018Assembly,Roller,Platen,6in,T6000 x
P400000-019Hanger,Media Supply,4in,T6000x 
P400000-020Hanger,Media Supply,6in,T6000 x
P400000-0214“ Ribbon Supply Spindle ASSYx 
P400000-0226“ Ribbon Supply Spindle Ass‘y x
P400000-023Assembly,Ribbon Spindle,Takeup,4in,T6000x 
P400000-024Assembly,Ribbon Spindle,Takeup,6in,T6000 x
P400000-025Assembly,Ribbon Spindle,Takeup,Idler Wheel,T6000xx
P400000-026Assembly,Sensor,Gap/Mark,4in,T6000x 
P400000-027Assembly,Sensor,Gap,6in,T6000 x
P400000-028Assembly,Sensor,Mark,6in,T6000 x
P400000-029Assembly,Sensor,Printhead Open,T6000xx
P400000-030Assembly,Sensor,Ribbon Status,T6000xx
P400000-031Assembly,Media Guard,4in,T6000x 
P400000-032Assembly,Media Guard,6in,T6000 x
P400000-033Assembly,Upper Support,4in,T6000x 
P400000-034Assembly,Upper Support,4in,T6000 x
P400000-035Assembly,Lower Support,4in,T6000x 
P400000-036Assembly,Lower Support,6in,T6000 x
P400000-037Assembly,Dampener,4in,T6000x 
P400000-038Assembly,Dampener,6in,T6000 x
P400000-039Bracket,Holder,Platen,4in,T6000x 
P400000-040Bracket,Holder,Platen,6in,T6000 x
P400000-042Latch, Printhead, Left, T6000xx
P400000-043Assy, Latch, Printhead, Right, w/Handle, T6000xx
P400000-044Ring, Rtng,E,ID10,OD20,T1.0mm,Blackxx
P400000-045SCR,M3x6,PHCR,STL/NI,#0xx
P400000-046SCR,M4x8,PHCR,STL/NI,#0xx
P400000-047SCR,M4x8,PHCR,STL/NI,#0,w/sprg washerxx
P400000-048SCR,M4x12,PHCR,STL/NI,#0xx